Bertram Creekside Ranches
Market InsightsThere are no active listings right now, you can subscribe this page to receive alert when new listing hit the market.
7 homes for sale in Bertram Creekside Ranches
- 1/24 24
4 Beds 2 Baths 3,268 SqFt$734,500Active - 1/24 24
4 Beds 2 Baths 3,268 SqFt$729,500Price Dropped by $5K - 1/12 12
9.04 Acres$361,000Active - 1/17 17
6.19 Acres$215,000Active - 1/8 8
8.52 Acres$299,000Price Dropped by $26K - 1/2 2
13.62 Acres$265,000Price Dropped by $10K - 1/2 2
13.62 Acres$250,000Active
- 1